Streams

17:30 - 19:30 Dynamo Kiev – Young Boys
17:30 - 19:30 Dynamo Kiev – Young Boys
17:30 - 19:30 Dynamo Kiev – Young Boys
17:30 - 19:30 Dynamo Kiev – Young Boys
17:30 - 19:30 Dynamo Kiev – Young Boys
17:30 - 19:30 Dynamo Kiev – Young Boys
17:30 - 19:30 Dynamo Kiev – Young Boys
17:45 - 19:45 Salzburg – Rijeka
17:45 - 19:45 Salzburg – Rijeka
17:45 - 19:45 Salzburg – Rijeka
17:45 - 19:45 Salzburg – Rijeka
17:45 - 19:45 Salzburg – Rijeka
18:00 - 20:00 AZ Alkmaar – Malaga
18:00 - 20:00 AZ Alkmaar – Malaga
18:00 - 20:00 AZ Alkmaar – Malaga
18:00 - 20:00 AZ Alkmaar – Malaga
18:00 - 20:00 Baltika – Tambov
18:00 - 20:00 Kuban – Shinnik
18:00 - 20:00 Montpellier – Saint-Etienne
18:00 - 20:00 Montpellier – Saint-Etienne
18:00 - 20:00 Montpellier – Saint-Etienne
19:00 - 21:00 Viitorul – APOEL
19:00 - 21:00 Viitorul – APOEL
19:00 - 21:00 Viitorul – APOEL
19:15 - 21:15 Ayacucho – Alianza Atletico
19:15 - 21:15 Ayacucho – Alianza Atletico
19:20 - 21:20 Maribor – Hafnarfjardar
19:20 - 21:20 Maribor – Hafnarfjardar
19:20 - 21:20 Maribor – Hafnarfjardar
19:45 - 21:45 Burton Albion – West Bromwich
19:45 - 21:45 Burton Albion – West Bromwich
19:45 - 21:45 Celtic – Rosenborg
19:45 - 21:45 Celtic – Rosenborg
19:45 - 21:45 Iceland – Austria
19:45 - 21:45 Iceland – Austria
19:45 - 21:45 Iceland – Austria
19:45 - 21:45 Iceland – Austria
19:45 - 21:45 Iceland – Austria
19:45 - 21:45 Luton – Leicester City
19:45 - 21:45 Luton – Leicester City
19:45 - 21:45 Nice – Ajax
19:45 - 21:45 Nice – Ajax
19:45 - 21:45 Switzerland – France
19:45 - 21:45 Switzerland – France
19:45 - 21:45 Switzerland – France
19:45 - 21:45 Switzerland – France
19:45 - 21:45 Switzerland – France
20:00 - 21:59 Al Ahed – Zamalek
20:00 - 21:59 Bruges – Istanbul BB
20:00 - 21:59 Bruges – Istanbul BB
20:00 - 21:59 Extremadura – Real Betis
20:00 - 21:59 Sporting – Guimaraes
20:00 - 21:59 Sporting – Guimaraes
21:30 - 23:30 Atletico Huila – Atletico Nacional
21:30 - 23:30 Melgar – Comersiantes Unidos
21:30 - 23:30 Melgar – Comersiantes Unidos
23:15 - 01:15 Universidad Catolica – Fluminense
23:30 - 01:30 Botafogo – Atletico-MG
23:45 - 01:45 Sport Rosario – Academia Cantolao
00:00 - 02:00 Barcelona – Manchester Utd
00:00 - 02:00 Charlotte Independence – Richmond Kickers
00:00 - 02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds – Charleston Battery
00:05 - 02:05 Rochester Rhinos – Toronto II
00:30 - 02:30 Monterrey – Celaya
00:30 - 02:30 Philadelphia – Columbus
00:30 - 02:30 Zacatepec – Cruz Azul
01:00 - 03:00 Rio Grande Valley – Real Monarchs
01:00 - 03:00 Santos L – Guadalajara
01:30 - 03:30 Deportive Cali – Cucuta Deportivo
01:30 - 03:30 Ecuador – Trin. and Tobago
01:30 - 03:30 Rionegro Aguilas – America de Cali
01:45 - 03:45 Boston River – Cerro Porteno
01:45 - 03:45 Corinthians – Patriotas
01:45 - 03:45 Cruzeiro – Palmeiras
01:45 - 03:45 Santos – Flamengo
02:00 - 04:00 Sporting Cristal – Universitario
02:05 - 04:05 PSG – Juventus
02:30 - 05:15 USA – Jamaica
04:35 - 06:35 Real Madrid – Manchester City